Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672108
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 17:54
to 08.09.2026 09:30
to 08.09.2026 09:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 09:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 12:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
173 981,60 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 17:54 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 9:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea protezelor valvulare vasculare conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal ,,Sf. Treime” pentru anul 2026
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 17:54
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:54
Achizitii.md ID
21672108
MTender ID
CPV
33100000-1 - Echipamente medicale
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 5 - Lot nr. 5 Proteze vasculare liniare Diametru - 8 mm
Budget: 11720.8 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 6 - Lot nr. 6 Proteze vasculare liniare Diametru: 10 mm
Budget: 22087.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 7 - Lot nr. 7 Proteze vasculare liniare Diametrul: 20 mm
Budget: 8096.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 8 - Lot nr. 8 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) L 8
Budget: 10373.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 9 - Lot nr. 9 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) L 10
Budget: 10373.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 10 - Lot nr. 10 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) B 18x9
Budget: 10373.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 11 - Lot nr. 11 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) B 22x11
Budget: 10373.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 03.09.2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare 03.09.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK