1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 17:54
to 08.09.2026 09:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 09:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 12:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 6 889,40 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 17:54 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 9:30
Auction start date: 14 Sep 2026, 12:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Lot nr. 2 Proteze vasculare bifurcate 20 mm
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Aurelia Botica
Contact phone
022222364
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 17:52
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
6 889,40 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
0,69 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672108
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
15 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lot nr. 2 Proteze vasculare bifurcate 20 mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 20.05.2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
formularele-f4.1-si-f4.2-lp.xlsx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
model contract.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
duae_ro_0 (1).doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications