1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 17:54
to 08.09.2026 09:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 09:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 14:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 10 373 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 17:54 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 9:30
Auction start date: 14 Sep 2026, 14:09

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Lot nr. 8 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) L 8
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Aurelia Botica
Contact phone
022222364
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 17:52
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 373 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1,04 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672108
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
15 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lot nr. 8 Proteze vasculare (Chirurgie Vasculară) L 8 CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 20.05.2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
formularele-f4.1-si-f4.2-lp.xlsx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
model contract.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
duae_ro_0 (1).doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:54
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications