1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:51
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 13:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 111 335,70 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 11:51 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Grenoble nr.149
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Cotelnaia-Josanu Liudmila
Contact phone
+37368632893
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 10:21
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:51
Achizitii.md ID
21671854
CPV
03200000-3 - Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatie standard
Technical Specifications
documente standard
3.09.26 11:51
anunt de participare fructe si legume TRIM IV-2026.signed (1)
Technical Specifications
anunt de participare
3.09.26 11:51
duae
Technical Specifications
duae
3.09.26 11:51
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.