Public procurement
21671854
Lot.8 Roșii proaspete
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:51
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10 971 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:51 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:09
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Fără semene de alterare. ; Grafic de
livrare 1/3 zile și cu eticheta de
însoțire a produsului. Ambalaj în
lăzi din plastic, carton sau lemn 10-
20 kg
livrare 1/3 zile și cu eticheta de
însoțire a produsului. Ambalaj în
lăzi din plastic, carton sau lemn 10-
20 kg
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Grenoble nr.149
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:51
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 971 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
109 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671854
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chişinău, str. Grenoble, 149
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Fără semene de alterare. ; Grafic de livrare 1/3 zile și cu eticheta de însoțire a produsului. Ambalaj în lăzi din plastic, carton sau lemn 10- 20 kg
CPV: 03200000-3 - Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
Quantity: 450.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare fructe si legume TRIM IV-2026.signed (1)
Technical Specifications
anunt de participare
3.09.26 11:51
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK