1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:51
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 14:51
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 6 867,20 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 11:51 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: 14 Sep 2026, 14:51

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Verdeață proaspătă (mărar,
pătrunjel).Grafic de livrare 1/3 zile
și cu eticheta de însoțire a
produsului. Proaspăt fără semne de
alterare, ambalat la bucată
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Grenoble nr.149
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Cotelnaia-Josanu Liudmila
Contact phone
+37368632893
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:51
Estimated value (without VAT)
6 867,20 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
68 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671854
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chişinău, str. Grenoble, 149
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Verdeață proaspătă (mărar, pătrunjel).Grafic de livrare 1/3 zile și cu eticheta de însoțire a produsului. Proaspăt fără semne de alterare, ambalat la bucată CPV: 03200000-3 - Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
Quantity: 80.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatie standard
Technical Specifications
documente standard
3.09.26 11:51
anunt de participare fructe si legume TRIM IV-2026.signed (1)
Technical Specifications
anunt de participare
3.09.26 11:51
duae
Technical Specifications
duae
3.09.26 11:51
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications