1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 08:31
to 11.09.2026 09:26
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 09:26
to 21.09.2026 08:26
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 182 999 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 8:31 - 11 Sep 2026, 9:26
Submission of proposals: 11 Sep 2026, 9:26 - 21 Sep 2026, 8:26

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Conceperea identității vizuale a instituțiile de cercetare, învățământ și consiliere agricolă din subordinea sau coordonarea MAIA

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant bd. nr.162
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Dogotari Vasilii
Contact phone
022204525
Purchase data
Date created
28 Aug 2026, 15:35
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 8:31
Achizitii.md ID
21671071
CPV
79340000-9 - Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 4 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F4A_Anexa 11_ds Informatii priv asocierea Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F1_Anexa 7_ds Cerere de participare Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F12B_Anexa 23_ds Specificatii de pret Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011653_Caiet_de_sarcini_implementare_4.2_si_4.3_grila_revizuita.signed.sem (2).pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F17_Anexa 24_ds Contract Model Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F2_Anexa 8_ds Declaratie priv valab ofertei Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F8A_Anexa 15_ds Lista subcontractantilor Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 3 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F11B_Anexa 22_ds Specificatii tehnice Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F8B_Acord de subcontractare Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F6_Anexa 13_ds Declaratie priv dotarile Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F12A_Propunerea financiara Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F4B_Acord de asociere Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 1 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 7 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F5_Anexa 12DeclarLista princip livrari.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_04_DUAE_Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 5 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7A_Anexa 14_ds Declaratie personalul de specialit.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F11A_Propunerea tehnica Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 2 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F3_Anexa 9_ds Scrisoare de garantie bancara Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7B_Matrice Expert cheie 6 Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011654_F7C_Declaratie disponibilit Expert Rebranding_AKIS.docx
Bidding Documents
-Model documente pentru completare
2.09.26 08:31
202609011653_Anunt_participare.pdf
procurementPlan
ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE
2.09.26 08:31
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.