1
Enquiry period
with 17.08.2026 11:36
to 18.08.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 12:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT 685 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 17 Aug 2026, 11:36 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 18 Aug 2026, 12:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 14:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Advertising

Servicii de asigurarea funcționării optime și sigure a cromatografelor:
lotul 1: Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnic ă a cromatografelor de flux marca Emerson Rosemount
lotul 2: Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnică a cromatografelor de laborator marca Agilent

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5233, МОЛДОВА, Дрокия, с.Цариград, mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Elena Litcan
Contact phone
022300495
Purchase data
Date created
17 Aug 2026, 11:36
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:36
Achizitii.md ID
21667489
CPV
50410000-2 - Ремонт и техническое обслуживание оборудования для измерений, испытаний и управления
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
17.08.26 11:36
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.