Public procurement
21667489
Servicii de asigurarea funcționării optime și sigure a cromatografelor :Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnică a cromatografelor de laborator marca Agilent
1
Enquiry period
with 17.08.2026 11:36
to 18.08.2026 12:00
to 18.08.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 12:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
25 300 MDL
Period of clarifications:
17 Aug 2026, 11:36 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 12:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnică a cromatografelor de laborator marca Agilent
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5233, МОЛДОВА, Дрокия, с.Цариград, mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
17 Aug 2026, 11:22
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:36
Estimated value (without VAT)
25 300 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667489
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2044, МОЛДОВА, Дрокия, с.Цариград, mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 11:33 - 29 Apr 2027 11:33
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de asigurarea funcționării optime și sigure a cromatografelor
CPV: 50410000-2 - Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
17.08.26 11:36
Lot documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word) -.docx
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word) -.docx
17.08.26 11:36
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Lokmera
Normalized price:
30 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
24.08.26 14:32
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
viewreport-2026-08-21t161650283signed.pdf
ID: c1a4f415-91b3-486a-a9e6-92b33ebf1bdd
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:00
sptehnicesigned.pdf
ID: 0269f75e-92d6-4979-9114-d94b9bb69b2e
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
7certificatprivindlipsarestantelor-1340105signed.pdf
ID: 0aca8646-e8a2-48aa-98f0-875257e83770
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
5anexanr3informatiegeneralasigned.pdf
ID: 5512169e-5775-448f-8c10-320458709df5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
3anexanr2demonstrareaeligibilitățiidecătreofertantsigned.pdf
ID: 5f9fcc0d-e8d2-4dd2-8fe6-c3bd70ba858a
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
an-fse-nds-1-307-a_openlabcdsv27workstationplussigned.pdf
ID: 64cddee1-929e-4f9a-a3ac-dd1116ad9e06
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
10anexa7spdepretsigned.pdf
ID: 66253fec-de5c-4f53-8a14-8755bb31c1f3
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
31anexanr21declarațiecorespundereacucerințeledecalificareșideselecțiesigned.pdf
ID: 6d887875-5605-4895-a6b6-e3ae3cf55cba
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
an-asp_ce_cse-gc-1-001-n_7890_7820gciaf_servicesigned.pdf
ID: 6ffe4472-95a7-4d9a-bdcf-7874fa3d02ae
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
82anexanr6declarațiedotăritehnicesigned.pdf
ID: 726f5323-964f-44f2-9b6a-275894156635
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
8autorizatieagilent2025signed.pdf
ID: 7f3a2efe-d010-4ed3-af55-bea890faffe5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
3declaration-27746074lpsigned.pdf
ID: 7f591d1e-fd04-44e8-8235-5550f477692a
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
6declarațielistalivrărisigned.pdf
ID: 8e5b15d7-15a2-43d1-b7e8-a60d6cb3df19
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
1extrasdinregistruldestatalpersoanelorjuridice(1)signed.pdf
ID: 9f157d69-eb5d-4a4e-bc1d-ffe6fa0828eb
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
81anexanr5declarațieprivindpersonaluldespecialitatesigned.pdf
ID: bd72442c-4800-43b8-8859-8ca5ec2b808c
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
an-ce-gc-2-033-a_8890updatetrainingsigned.pdf
ID: d172ec34-3b64-4a29-815e-0e2eae928573
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
1anexa7cereredeparticiparesigned.pdf
ID: f5242e5d-c4cf-459c-9787-9aaaab4756cc
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:32
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK