Public procurement
21667489
Servicii de asigurarea funcționării optime și sigure a cromatografelor:Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnică a cromatografelor de flux marca Emerson Rosemount
1
Enquiry period
with 17.08.2026 11:36
to 18.08.2026 12:00
to 18.08.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 12:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
659 700 MDL
Period of clarifications:
17 Aug 2026, 11:36 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 12:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de mentenanță preventivă, calibrare/verificare și asistență tehnică a cromatografelor de flux marca Emerson Rosemount
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5233, МОЛДОВА, Дрокия, с.Цариград, mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
17 Aug 2026, 11:22
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:36
Estimated value (without VAT)
659 700 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667489
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2044, МОЛДОВА, Дрокия, с.Цариград, mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 11:29 - 29 Apr 2027 11:29
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de asigurarea funcționării optime și sigure a cromatografelor
CPV: 50410000-2 - Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent (word).docx
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografului de laborator Agilent -.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
Technical Specifications
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson (word) .docx
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
Bidding Documents
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.docx
17.08.26 11:36
Lot documents
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.docx
CS mentenața hromatografelor în flux Emerson -.docx
17.08.26 11:36
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
ANUNŢ DE PARTICIPARE № MTG-VM 33/26 din 17.08.2026.semnat.pdf
17.08.26 11:36
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SC Bio-Market SRL
Normalized price:
632 803,25 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
24.08.26 14:31
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:00
anexa 3 informaţie generală.semnat.pdf
anexa 3 informaţie generală.semnat.pdf
ID: faaa1152-11a4-45a3-8f7a-7a4a2f1b1def
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:00
anexa 2.1 demonstrarea .. de selecție.semnat.pdf
anexa 2.1 demonstrarea .. de selecție.semnat.pdf
ID: 05ef8449-6ee2-48fd-a7fa-c133883bdc3c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
bio-market annual maintenance agreement.semnat().semnat.pdf
bio-market annual maintenance agreement.semnat().semnat.pdf
ID: 193af3c1-67ee-4460-a44d-e5e517da6073
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.semnat.pdf
ID: 286dd993-be92-49a7-93b5-0fd88e658460
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
contract de distributie 2025.semnat.pdf
contract de distributie 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 46e5768f-c037-4554-82be-3081c9c22213
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa 2 demonstrarea eligibilității.semnat.pdf
anexa 2 demonstrarea eligibilității.semnat.pdf
ID: 4c16045a-6f19-49c7-872a-7f3c8ada5f40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
cv pantazi george emerson.semnat.pdf
cv pantazi george emerson.semnat.pdf
ID: 5517a3c6-bac6-49c0-a406-480ead86ddc5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
view bns receipt _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
view bns receipt _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
ID: 5769ab72-4fd6-4127-8a8e-fc2132129405
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa_7_specificatia_de_pret.semnat.pdf
anexa_7_specificatia_de_pret.semnat.pdf
ID: 5a375c84-0e28-466c-a620-abb1d0ee9175
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa 4 declarație privind experiența similară.semnat.pdf
anexa 4 declarație privind experiența similară.semnat.pdf
ID: 61123297-3817-40a7-9ebc-e95b0c049ec8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1540260.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1540260.semnat.pdf
ID: 694c2c95-13d5-41f7-ab18-adff14ec2ed4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa 1-cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
anexa 1-cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
ID: 6a48f802-9d7f-4067-8e83-d79b52a13537
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
declarație, referitor perioada de garanție a bunurilor.semnat.pdf
declarație, referitor perioada de garanție a bunurilor.semnat.pdf
ID: 92583b4d-eece-498f-9013-e95a4dd45cb4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
george pantazi training certificate.semnat.pdf
george pantazi training certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: a17b4862-c1c0-4efc-8d33-27504213b59c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa 5 - declarație privind personalul.semnat.pdf
anexa 5 - declarație privind personalul.semnat.pdf
ID: aa160fd9-feba-492d-bfe0-88de30b33410
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
anexa 6- declarație privind dotările specifice, utilajul.semnat.pdf
anexa 6- declarație privind dotările specifice, utilajul.semnat.pdf
ID: ad8aef00-580f-4464-b992-4fdbbe35e82f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
declaration-27751568.semnat.pdf
declaration-27751568.semnat.pdf
ID: b4a68b25-921b-4a68-9d12-c197e8f7bd01
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
garantie pentru oferta 2%.semnat.pdf
garantie pentru oferta 2%.semnat.pdf
ID: b578215f-1ef7-45ce-a5fe-8b03c4e7a902
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
mtg-l22-23-cromatograf.semnat.pdf
mtg-l22-23-cromatograf.semnat.pdf
ID: cb2694c6-8910-4af7-9d1d-7f6c0cced0cc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
corespundere bunurilor cerintelor caietului de sarcini.semnat.pdf
corespundere bunurilor cerintelor caietului de sarcini.semnat.pdf
ID: e8dea7e2-f08a-4f67-b63d-0543f97cd6dd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
24.08.26 14:31
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK