Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
12.08.2026 15:40
to 24.08.2026 14:00
to 24.08.2026 14:00
2
Bidding period
with
24.08.2026 14:00
to 01.09.2026 14:00
to 01.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
with
02.09.2026 13:00
to 02.09.2026 15:05
to 02.09.2026 15:05
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1 344 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 15:40 - 24 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 1 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Mobilier pentru Penitenciarul nr. 5-Cahul
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 15:40
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 15:34
Achizitii.md ID
21665285
MTender ID
CPV
39100000-3 - Mobilier
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.docx
Documents history
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: 1f9e6023-181a-4c48-b17b-b2d75c3d5343
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: 1f9e6023-181a-4c48-b17b-b2d75c3d5343
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 13:51
documentația standard.docx
Documents history
-
documentația standard.docx
ID: 72d30aaf-cd8f-4f57-aabf-1551c97a8322
Bidding Documents
-
documentația standard.docx
ID: 72d30aaf-cd8f-4f57-aabf-1551c97a8322
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 13:51
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
Documents history
-
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
ID: 66dd80f1-1e1a-4230-bd4a-c0b6bb8cacd5
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
ID: 66dd80f1-1e1a-4230-bd4a-c0b6bb8cacd5
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
18.08.26 15:34
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
Documents history
-
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
ID: b062a007-d342-4655-9077-ffb34c791ad2
Bidding Documents
-
documentația standard.pdf
documentația standard.pdf
ID: b062a007-d342-4655-9077-ffb34c791ad2
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
18.08.26 15:34
Scaun
Date:
17 Aug 2026, 10:57
Question's name:
Укажите пожалуйста разсмеры на Scaun
Question:
Укажите пожалуйста размеры на Scaun
Answer (17 Aug 2026, 11:34):
Bună ziua,
- dimensiuni - 1 000 x 400 x 450 mm;
- carcasele metalice să fie confecţionate din ţeavă pătrată (40 x 20 x 3) mm, acoperite cu vopsea polimerică, culoare gri.
În acest sens, vor fi operate modificările corespunzătoare în documentația de atribuire. Mulțumim.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK