Public procurement
21665285
Poliță de perete cu cuier
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
110 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 15:40 - 24 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 1 Sep 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
2 Sep 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
- Carcasa metalică confecționată din țeavă pătrată (40 x 20 x 3 mm), în combinație cu foaie metalică cu grosimea de minim 2 mm, acoperită cu vopsea polimerică de culoare gri;
- Raftul superior din placaj laminat de rezistență sporită,
cu grosimea de minim 2,5 cm;
- Raft inferior de tip grilă, Ø minim 8 mm, așezate la o distanță de maxim 5 cm;
Bunul va corespunde cerințelor prevăzute în Anexa nr. 2.
- Raftul superior din placaj laminat de rezistență sporită,
cu grosimea de minim 2,5 cm;
- Raft inferior de tip grilă, Ø minim 8 mm, așezate la o distanță de maxim 5 cm;
Bunul va corespunde cerințelor prevăzute în Anexa nr. 2.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 20:39
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 15:34
Estimated value (without VAT)
110 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 100 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665285
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Contract period
3 Sep 2026 15:28 - 30 Dec 2026 15:28
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 110.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.docx
Documents history
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: 1f9e6023-181a-4c48-b17b-b2d75c3d5343
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare.docx
ID: 1f9e6023-181a-4c48-b17b-b2d75c3d5343
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 13:51
documentația standard.docx
Documents history
-
documentația standard.docx
ID: 72d30aaf-cd8f-4f57-aabf-1551c97a8322
Bidding Documents
-
documentația standard.docx
ID: 72d30aaf-cd8f-4f57-aabf-1551c97a8322
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 13:51
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
Documents history
-
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
anunț de participare - modificat.pdf
ID: 66dd80f1-1e1a-4230-bd4a-c0b6bb8cacd5
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
ID: 66dd80f1-1e1a-4230-bd4a-c0b6bb8cacd5
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
18.08.26 15:34
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
Documents history
-
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
documentația standard - modificată.pdf
ID: b062a007-d342-4655-9077-ffb34c791ad2
Bidding Documents
-
documentația standard.pdf
documentația standard.pdf
ID: b062a007-d342-4655-9077-ffb34c791ad2
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
18.08.26 15:34
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK