1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 14:29
to 08.09.2026 12:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 17 070 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 14:29 - 8 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:30

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Achiziționarea produselor radiofarmaceutice necesare IMSP Centrul Republican de Diagnosticare Medicală pentru anul 2026, repetat 2

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 14:23
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 14:29
Achizitii.md ID
21671959
CPV
33600000-6 - Produse farmaceutice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
3.09.26 14:29
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
3.09.26 14:29
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
Bidding Documents
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
3.09.26 14:29
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
3.09.26 14:29
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.