1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 14:29
to 08.09.2026 12:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 17 070 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 14:29 - 8 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:30
Auction start date: 14 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Acidum N-[2,4,6-trimethyl-3-bromacetanilid]-iminodiacetic (analog MbriDa) sau Mebrofenin [N-(3-bromo-2,4,6-trimethylphenyl-carbamoylmethyl)- iminodiacetic acid] (analog Bromo-Biliaron (BrIDA)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 14:29
Estimated value (without VAT)
17 070 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
170 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671959
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, IMSP Centrul Republican de Diagnosticare Medicală
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Acidum N-[2,4,6-trimethyl-3-bromacetanilid]-iminodiacetic (analog MbriDa) sau Mebrofenin [N-(3-bromo-2,4,6-trimethylphenyl-carbamoylmethyl)- iminodiacetic acid] (analog Bromo-Biliaron (BrIDA) CPV: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
3.09.26 14:29
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
3.09.26 14:29
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
Bidding Documents
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
3.09.26 14:29
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
3.09.26 14:29
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications