Public procurement
21671804
Licențe, întru asigurarea funcționalității echipamentelor CSOC
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:08
to 14.09.2026 09:00
to 14.09.2026 09:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 09:00
to 23.10.2026 09:00
to 23.10.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3 265 920 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:08 - 14 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 23 Oct 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Licențe, întru asigurarea funcționalității echipamentelor CSOC
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Vasile Alecsandri nr.42
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 9:04
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 265 920 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671804
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Vasile Alecsandri nr.42
Contract period
30 Oct 2026 11:03 - 30 Dec 2026 11:03
List of positions
1)
Title
Solutia de Managementul Informațiilor și Evenimentelor de Securitate
CPV: 48200000-0 - Networking, Internet and intranet software package
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_licen_siem_.semnat.pdf
ds_licen_siem_.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard
3.09.26 11:08
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK