Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 11:08
to 14.09.2026 09:00
to 14.09.2026 09:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 09:00
to 23.10.2026 09:00
to 23.10.2026 09:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
3 265 920 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:08 - 14 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 23 Oct 2026, 9:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Licențe, întru asigurarea funcționalității echipamentelor CSOC
Proiect CSOC
Cod: ROMD00049
Contract nr. 140975
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Vasile Alecsandri nr.42
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:08
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:08
Achizitii.md ID
21671804
MTender ID
CPV
48200000-0 - Pachete software pentru reţele, internet şi intranet
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Licențe, întru asigurarea funcționalității echipamentelor CSOC
Budget: 3265920.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_licen_siem_.semnat.pdf
ds_licen_siem_.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard
3.09.26 11:08
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK