1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 15:14
to 11.09.2026 15:30
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 15:30
to 23.09.2026 15:30
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 655 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 15:14 - 11 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals: 11 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 23 Sep 2026, 15:30
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reparație a sistemului de încălzire prin pardoseală la Gradinita de copii "Delia" mun.Ungheni, CONFORM CAIETULUI DE SARCINI
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, locality, Nationala nr.7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Svetlana Munteanu
Contact phone
+37368028593
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:14
Estimated value (without VAT)
655 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671678
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, mun.Ungheni, mun.Ungheni
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 30 Nov 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a sistemului de încălzire prin pardoseală la Gradinita de copii "Delia" mun.Ungheni, CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
DUAE
Bidding Documents
DUAE
2.09.26 15:14
Caiet de sarcini lucrari de reparatie
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
2.09.26 15:14
Anunt de participare Delia
Bidding Documents
aNUNT DE PARTICIPARE
2.09.26 15:14
Caiet de sarcini pardosea calda
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
2.09.26 15:14
documentația standard lucrari
Bidding Documents
documentatia standarta
2.09.26 15:14
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications