1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:01
to 13.09.2026 10:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 13.09.2026 10:00
to 28.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 325 752 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 11:01 - 13 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 13 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 28 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Ремонт тротуаров по ул. Третьякова, по ул. Фонтанная, по ул. Федько мун. Комрат.

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Лилия Кара
Contact phone
+37379912837
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:01
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:10
Achizitii.md ID
21671518
CPV
45200000-9 - Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
декларация о коррупционных действиях.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
2.09.26 11:01
техническое задание.signed.pdf техническое задание.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
техническое задание
2.09.26 11:10
anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt_de_participare
2.09.26 11:10
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
2.09.26 11:10
duae.signed.pdf duae.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
duae
2.09.26 11:10
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.