Public procurement
21671518
Ремонт тротуаров по ул. Третьякова, по ул. Фонтанная, по ул. Федько мун. Комрат.
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:01
to 13.09.2026 10:00
to 13.09.2026 10:00
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 13.09.2026 10:00
to 28.09.2026 10:00
to 28.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 325 752 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:01 - 13 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
13 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 28 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Ремонт тротуаров по ул. Третьякова, по ул. Фонтанная, по ул. Федько мун. Комрат.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:57
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:10
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 325 752 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671518
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Contract period
30 Sep 2026 11:00 - 31 Dec 2026 11:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Ремонт тротуаров по ул. Третьякова (от ул. Пушкина до ул. Гаврилова)
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
2)
Title
Устройство тротуаров по ул. Фонтанная
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
3)
Title
Устройство тротуара по ул. Федько (от ул. Гаврилова до пер. Федько)
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
декларация о коррупционных действиях.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
2.09.26 11:01
техническое задание.signed.pdf
техническое задание.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
техническое задание
2.09.26 11:10
anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt_de_participare
2.09.26 11:10
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
2.09.26 11:10
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK