1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 10:28
to 07.09.2026 12:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 475 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 10:28 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 17:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Stafide uscate pentru panificație (mășcate)

Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Elena Bordianu
Contact phone
060839944
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:28
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:28
Achizitii.md ID
21671488
CPV
03200000-3 - Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare. stafidă panificatie.signed.pdf anunț de participare. stafidă panificatie.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anuntul de participare ce contine conditiile de participare si atribuire a contractului
2.09.26 10:28
specificatie tehnica. stafide panificatie.docx
Technical Specifications
Specificatia tehnica confirmata prin aplicarea semnăturii electronice și/sau semnată și ștampilată de către ofertant
2.09.26 10:28
formular oferta. stafide panificatie.docx
Eligibility Criteria
Oferta economica confirmata prin aplicarea semnăturii electronice și/sau semnată și ștampilată de către ofertant
2.09.26 10:28
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.