Public procurement
21671488
Stafide uscate pentru panificație (mășcate)
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 10:28
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 17:00
to 11.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
475 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 10:28 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Stafide uscate pentru panificație (mășcate)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:23
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:28
Estimated value (without VAT)
475 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
4 750 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671488
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 30
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 10:27 - 30 Dec 2026 10:27
List of positions
1)
Title
Stafide uscate pentru panificație (mășcate)
CPV: 03200000-3 - Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
Quantity: 10000.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare. stafidă panificatie.signed.pdf
anunț de participare. stafidă panificatie.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anuntul de participare ce contine conditiile de participare si atribuire a contractului
2.09.26 10:28
specificatie tehnica. stafide panificatie.docx
Technical Specifications
Specificatia tehnica confirmata prin aplicarea semnăturii electronice și/sau semnată și ștampilată de către ofertant
2.09.26 10:28
formular oferta. stafide panificatie.docx
Eligibility Criteria
Oferta economica confirmata prin aplicarea semnăturii electronice și/sau semnată și ștampilată de către ofertant
2.09.26 10:28
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK