1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 07:43
to 07.09.2026 08:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 08:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 833 333 MDL
Period of clarifications: 1 Sep 2026, 7:43 - 7 Sep 2026, 8:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 8:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:00
Auction start date: 11 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti), mun.Hincesti, strada Mihalcea Hincu 151
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Andrei Trandafir
Contact phone
67668825
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 7:37
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 7:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
833 333 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
8 333,33 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671223
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti), mun.Hincesti, strada Mihalcea Hincu 151
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile) CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare reparații interioare (2).pdf anunț de participare reparații interioare (2).pdf
Bidding Documents
-Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile)
1.09.26 07:43
anunț de participare reparații interioare la imsp cs hîncești etajele 2,3.docx
Bidding Documents
-Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile)
1.09.26 07:43
Lot documents
anunț de participare reparații interioare la imsp cs hîncești etajele 2,3.docx
-Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile)
1.09.26 07:43
anunț de participare reparații interioare (2).pdf
-Reparații interioare la IMSP CS Hîncești (etajele,2, 3, holurile)
1.09.26 07:43
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications