Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21666740
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
96 691,80 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 15:25 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 15:25
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Achizitii.md ID
21666740
MTender ID
CPV
37520000-9 - Jucării
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Jocuri, materiale senzoriale, sportive, creative și educaționale pentru dotarea claselor suport
Budget: 96691.8 MDL
Purchase has not taken place
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK