Public procurement
21666740
Jocuri, materiale senzoriale, sportive, creative și educaționale pentru dotarea claselor suport
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
96 691,80 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 15:25 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
21 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Anunțului de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 15:08
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
96 691,80 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
96,69 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666740
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 15:25 - 31 Dec 2026 15:25
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
13)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
16)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
17)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
22)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
24)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
25)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
26)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
27)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
28)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
29)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
32)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
35)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
39)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
40)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
41)
Title
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt participare dotare clase suport (jucării).signed.pdf
anunt participare dotare clase suport (jucării).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 15:25
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK