Public procurement
21666711
Reparatia capitala la Gradinita din s.Negureni r.Telenesti
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 15:17
to 18.08.2026 13:00
to 18.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 13:00
to 21.08.2026 13:00
to 21.08.2026 13:00
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 15:00
to 24.08.2026 15:14
to 24.08.2026 15:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
1 373 759,83 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 15:17 - 18 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reparatia capitala a 2 grupe
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5826, MOLDOVA, Teleneşti, s.Negureni, s.Negureni r.Telenesti
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 14:44
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 20:37
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 373 759,83 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
13 738 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666711
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5826, MOLDOVA, Teleneşti, s.Negureni, s.Negureni r.Telenesti
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 15:09 - 31 Dec 2026 15:09
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparatia capitala a 2 grupe
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Reparatie capitala a Gradinitei din s.Negureni r.Telenesti
13.08.26 15:17
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
WORK-CONSTRUCT
Normalized price:
1 155 330,89 MDL
Status:
Winner
Criteriul cel mai scazut pret
26.08.26 08:14
Reason: Criteriul cel mai scazut pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaratie lista principalelor lucrari.signed.pdf
declaratie lista principalelor lucrari.signed.pdf
ID: 01c8ec65-5b34-4a89-abeb-c4cf92618b89
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
informatii generale ofertant.signed.pdf
informatii generale ofertant.signed.pdf
ID: 09ba298f-0261-4b3d-be97-fd525c06ad7c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:31
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
anexa experienta similara.signed.pdf
anexa experienta similara.signed.pdf
ID: 10864468-c16a-4da3-8ce8-283a6a37aa31
Qualification documents
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:56
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
garantia pentru calitatea lucrarilor.signed.pdf
garantia pentru calitatea lucrarilor.signed.pdf
ID: 267787b3-3a48-45b2-9a5e-d5d018a12520
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:37
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
experienta similara.signed.pdf
experienta similara.signed.pdf
ID: 3898b30c-4317-4020-a337-74b132efdfda
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:33
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 42677eaf-81b2-47a0-9857-515d0f6fb492
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:31
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:57
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
garantie oferta .signed.signed.signed.pdf
garantie oferta .signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 620199f9-685e-46e5-bdf4-81158534070b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:32
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
ID: 7ba97f86-38ce-41db-8aa0-9eb58381e6fb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:58
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
grafic de executie.signed.pdf
grafic de executie.signed.pdf
ID: 99215ba2-86ed-46ec-bf75-66e545742094
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:33
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
formular oferta 3.1.signed.pdf
formular oferta 3.1.signed.pdf
ID: abc7e9bd-0ee6-4828-a744-677fb8f2491b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:30
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
aviz de participare lp.signed.pdf
aviz de participare lp.signed.pdf
ID: ac2e5f0c-2679-4de8-be55-31618945bfdd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:58
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
lista personalului angajat work.signed.pdf
lista personalului angajat work.signed.pdf
ID: b413d3f1-3fb2-4e05-a182-e81ce7a79a8d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:36
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
deviz gradinita negureni 2 ghiocel.signed.pdf
deviz gradinita negureni 2 ghiocel.signed.pdf
ID: b7c76b8e-c1fe-4622-ae5f-89ffe2bcc41b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 12:06
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
lista utilajelor mecanismelor work.signed.pdf
lista utilajelor mecanismelor work.signed.pdf
ID: c37900ef-6562-4487-af85-c215d5192b05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:36
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: d0210ea7-7223-462c-aa32-270814fed69c
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
certificat vizita de santier.signed.pdf
certificat vizita de santier.signed.pdf
ID: da1b6143-f3fa-464b-9d0d-eea660f4be05
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:57
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: e61f951e-0ce6-44a9-bf71-8c9d5744855d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:31
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
ID: e826e64f-7af8-4625-aafb-146f02fe9280
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
deviz gradinita negureni 1struguras.signed.pdf
deviz gradinita negureni 1struguras.signed.pdf
ID: f2d3c9c8-25bd-417d-ae6e-a45d164bb14b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 12:05
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:36
2
Participant(s) name(s):
PRO-KASS-INV
Normalized price:
1 161 541,26 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
25.08.26 09:41
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
securitatea muncii.semnat.pdf
securitatea muncii.semnat.pdf
ID: 0ad81b7e-2e33-4f1d-afec-9a32a4cd81d2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
2.-anexa-7-cerere-de-part.signed.semnat.pdf
2.-anexa-7-cerere-de-part.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 125c2673-f2fc-4b1f-a7e2-fcd0990c43d8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:53
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:53
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:53
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
situa_iile-financiare-2025.semnat.pdf
situa_iile-financiare-2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 46f2ddf5-cc69-4260-a625-f3fca3f72915
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1732299.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1732299.semnat.pdf
ID: 548bb806-265d-4d36-b3c8-11a2a3ef0cbd
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
4.-anexa-8.-valab.signed.semnat.pdf
4.-anexa-8.-valab.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 6b2f4b16-5117-429c-ae7d-75e4a0643bfc
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:53
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
a.14-dotari.signed.semnat.pdf
a.14-dotari.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: bb8dd7c9-c601-4a50-b485-08b5bfc2ee36
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:51
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
1.anexa.13.signed.semnat.semnat.pdf
1.anexa.13.signed.semnat.semnat.pdf
ID: dd03c4a1-2a43-4e1a-8a6a-17c546f2ed63
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:53
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 11:54
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:14
3
Participant(s) name(s):
Inteligent Instal
Normalized price:
1 442 232,95 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
25.08.26 09:41
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
informații srl „inteligent instal” actualizat.signed.pdf
informații srl „inteligent instal” actualizat.signed.pdf
ID: 0876b509-12bd-4839-a312-b1e8d09e6d16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
oferta grupa struguras negureni.signed.pdf
oferta grupa struguras negureni.signed.pdf
ID: 1801e772-fc32-4744-bd57-4aa3f3c08127
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
raport financiar inteligent instal 2025.semnat.signed.pdf
raport financiar inteligent instal 2025.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 26779b9e-5e92-47bb-8484-a577084395e0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
declarati anexe 7,8,13,14,15,.signed.pdf
declarati anexe 7,8,13,14,15,.signed.pdf
ID: 2f9bf569-5fdb-41c1-8610-f63921320947
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
perioada de garantie a lucrarilor.signed.pdf
perioada de garantie a lucrarilor.signed.pdf
ID: 3acf2c9d-4a8d-487c-857d-6c197c45ab50
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
oferta financiara formularul 3.1.signed.pdf
oferta financiara formularul 3.1.signed.pdf
ID: 3e5a9a3c-4452-4068-878f-64614b975acb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
anexa 12 experiența similară.signed.pdf
anexa 12 experiența similară.signed.pdf
ID: 63f2e8a3-c933-4c5e-ba61-a79f1fbce2dc
Qualification documents
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:24
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 2025.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 8ce9009f-2658-406b-8192-85f4c1569642
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
certificat atestare garabajiu dorin.signed.pdf
certificat atestare garabajiu dorin.signed.pdf
ID: 92344b5d-5768-4fa9-8787-7a01627cf412
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
oferta grupa ghiocel negureni.signed.pdf
oferta grupa ghiocel negureni.signed.pdf
ID: b2a33877-31c7-4f48-a9c0-33f0e29a48a8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
declaratie privind perioada de mobilizare.signed.pdf
declaratie privind perioada de mobilizare.signed.pdf
ID: dd45d30e-9259-4eb3-be9d-cc7274fc7c41
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1538937.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1538937.semnat.pdf
ID: dfa8bb40-1bb8-438d-96f3-10338f0aefaa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:23
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
aviz construcții 2026.signed.pdf
aviz construcții 2026.signed.pdf
ID: ff72b971-295d-4ae3-bed6-206af16b0478
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 10:22
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:41
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK