Public procurement
21665176
Lucrări de reparație în secția patologia sarcinii și urgențe obstetricale din cadrul centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 14:13
to 20.08.2026 14:30
to 20.08.2026 14:30
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 14:30
to 03.09.2026 16:00
to 03.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6 817 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 14:13 - 20 Aug 2026, 14:30
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 14:30 - 3 Sep 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparație în secția patologia sarcinii și urgențe obstetricale din cadrul centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2062, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Burebista, 93
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 14:06
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 15:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
6 817 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665176
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2062, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Burebista, 93
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 14:13 - 29 Jun 2027 14:13
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație în secția patologia sarcinii și urgențe obstetricale din cadrul centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru patrat
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini_patologia sarcinii.semnat.pdf
caiet de sarcini_patologia sarcinii.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 14:13
ds_lucrari_patologia sarcinii.semnat.pdf
ds_lucrari_patologia sarcinii.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 14:13
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
GIESENA
Normalized price:
5 263 057,12 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
03.09.26 16:56
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:00
lichiditate generala 2025.signed.pdf
lichiditate generala 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 03d15c1d-0a09-4d97-9b90-819a320575a7
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
sergiu rusnac_2025-2030.signed.pdf
sergiu rusnac_2025-2030.signed.pdf
ID: 04567342-4218-4401-b316-0350b6f0382e
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
aviz ast cons art engineering 2026-2027.signed.pdf
aviz ast cons art engineering 2026-2027.signed.pdf
ID: 1a16b2d4-704c-4610-a944-4bd99869a325
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
ID: 203cafc5-c6bf-450e-9749-9690c5c051e3
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat atestare madan vladimir.signed.pdf
certificat atestare madan vladimir.signed.pdf
ID: 25759029-3bce-4a91-8de8-31f78430958d
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
contract experienta ansp 02.signed.pdf
contract experienta ansp 02.signed.pdf
ID: 257e4993-8882-4ab6-a63c-1cc9e05d7a24
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
contract laborator 2026.signed.pdf
contract laborator 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 27817100-19d3-4eb3-8a5a-3d786c48e5ef
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
ID: 34082466-dd49-487c-9976-8c39d588f788
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
rosca laurian 2024-2029 dls nr 0869 din 12 06 2024.signed.pdf
rosca laurian 2024-2029 dls nr 0869 din 12 06 2024.signed.pdf
ID: 3410a59b-04cc-410c-8350-bfca12091b01
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
scrisoare recomandare ansp 02.signed.pdf
scrisoare recomandare ansp 02.signed.pdf
ID: 355b0eca-d45c-4a04-af37-e4912af17a0c
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
11.3. ds craijdan_2024.signed.pdf
11.3. ds craijdan_2024.signed.pdf
ID: 35c67172-d0d0-45eb-9969-69fa27b79563
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
11.1. i.ceban_ds_2024-2029.signed.pdf
11.1. i.ceban_ds_2024-2029.signed.pdf
ID: 464484e9-2bda-402d-a10e-9eef22d02c2f
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
2025_raport financiar_cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
2025_raport financiar_cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
ID: 55966a18-1f4e-4dab-99c3-6b4d6e0056ec
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 5a686504-d462-41df-9b23-ce968b203452
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
17. certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.semnat.pdf
17. certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.semnat.pdf
ID: 5af1ac89-e487-492e-aafc-4da41fd3e874
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
anexe la p-v de recepţie la terminarea lucrărilor bl.02.signed.signed.signed (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
anexe la p-v de recepţie la terminarea lucrărilor bl.02.signed.signed.signed (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 6bc0ca80-924c-47a7-8a70-1f8a93467abf
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
acord asociere.signed.signed.pdf
acord asociere.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 6fcac9d8-1601-4b21-b752-935243d8b070
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat inregistrare.signed.pdf
certificat inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 7177a5ed-61ae-4916-9a31-d6b9ed10d4fa
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
decizie de intregistrare.semnat.pdf
decizie de intregistrare.semnat.pdf
ID: 86859568-2c6b-4e4b-9645-08fbe4a140d2
Illustration
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
formularul anexa 29 (oferta).signed.pdf
formularul anexa 29 (oferta).signed.pdf
ID: 86f67213-f5e6-499d-8664-3196d081ce2d
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat racu ruslan.signed.pdf
certificat racu ruslan.signed.pdf
ID: 88a2409c-e1f6-4e4a-8924-000cb9d5a033
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
rosca laurian_2024-2029 rtls nr 0489.signed.pdf
rosca laurian_2024-2029 rtls nr 0489.signed.pdf
ID: 92ce369d-d8ff-47cd-b8d0-53511384bf88
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat iso45001.signed.pdf
certificat iso45001.signed.pdf
ID: 94426ac3-f403-4c78-8c46-30dfb501670f
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat giesena srl.signed.signed.pdf
certificat giesena srl.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 98787f3e-e0ef-49d8-800d-83ecec376fe4
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
extras din registrul de stat pj 23.04.2026.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat pj 23.04.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b2967af8-f23c-4855-a8b2-7184389c62e0
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1507519.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1507519.signed.pdf
ID: b3a39adf-501e-423d-9ae5-355cf8061c97
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat iso9001.signed.pdf
certificat iso9001.signed.pdf
ID: b6656741-769c-49a0-8a38-330881958053
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
2024_raport financiar cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
2024_raport financiar cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
ID: b6f038cf-81fc-4b2b-acd8-09980b8b15f1
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0957805.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0957805.signed.pdf
ID: bf1a63a1-9ddb-4d50-825c-1523ace5a2df
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
2023_raport financiar cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
2023_raport financiar cons art engineering srl.signed.pdf
ID: cf407405-04d0-4999-b44d-8dc81b73faab
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
extras din registrul de stat al pj 2025.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al pj 2025.signed.pdf
ID: d203f76c-d7ac-4e51-a2b0-ee851d913ddc
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
declaratie pe propria raspundere imc.signed.pdf
declaratie pe propria raspundere imc.signed.pdf
ID: e2ed8f27-6a4f-4ce5-b56d-ba209c38f3af
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
poltchi ruslan 2025-2030.signed.pdf
poltchi ruslan 2025-2030.signed.pdf
ID: f2061d3d-eb69-4f4d-91e9-0b3aeae5ba96
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
certificat iso14001.signed.pdf
certificat iso14001.signed.pdf
ID: f82527b1-d5e9-47ce-8d7c-335ba1e11d4a
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
pv la tl bloc 02 ansp.signed.signed (1).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.semnat.signed.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.pdf
pv la tl bloc 02 ansp.signed.signed (1).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.semnat.signed.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.pdf
ID: f8f50041-23bb-4922-8877-53308fd4e422
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:54
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:55
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:53
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Varincom SRL
Normalized price:
5 794 833 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
03.09.26 16:57
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificate iso 2025.signed.pdf
certificate iso 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 11f85f41-93bf-4a72-9490-86ce5707dd81
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
deviz imsp patologia imc-15.signed.pdf
deviz imsp patologia imc-15.signed.pdf
ID: 185468c4-30fc-4b25-bb8c-6fe7fb6c7c3b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
ID: 1dce7f9c-333c-4c05-bfeb-a2280e2c06b9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
contract incercon 2026.signed.pdf
contract incercon 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 326b2d82-35fb-477d-b96d-fe8a91e04b77
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
ID: 36f14e0c-bb86-411f-b470-91f5dac67ab6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
grafic sectia patologia imc.signed.pdf
grafic sectia patologia imc.signed.pdf
ID: 4afedeb4-b056-43fa-a450-ec73a930e9b2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
certifcat de inregistrare varincom.signed.pdf
certifcat de inregistrare varincom.signed.pdf
ID: 5ae9b604-4221-4a53-a92d-794d24754392
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
do-9 camin nr.2 usmf.signed.pdf
do-9 camin nr.2 usmf.signed.pdf
ID: 63381755-baf7-47c2-8407-4ebf856e1559
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
extras din registrul varincom.signed.pdf
extras din registrul varincom.signed.pdf
ID: 667faefd-0a53-4171-bb79-cabc5ba3e815
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
ID: 7970aae8-2f73-48c1-9d98-e8dd9d8e5b2c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
ID: b35e77d0-d884-45a2-8e3c-f0e6e2e506a9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042450.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042450.signed.pdf
ID: b6bf21ba-96b3-49b0-9258-5626ee93999b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
duae 2026 licitatie.signed.pdf
duae 2026 licitatie.signed.pdf
ID: bb64e58d-6e1b-4eba-af92-6179dbeaf564
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
ordin de plata garantie 140000.signed.pdf
ordin de plata garantie 140000.signed.pdf
ID: ce846cef-c37d-468d-8704-cb943f9b8bdd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
anexa 7-22 sectia patologie imc.signed.pdf
anexa 7-22 sectia patologie imc.signed.pdf
ID: dcf15c3b-3d38-446a-a62e-9092233a9fbf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
varincom.signed.signed.signed.pdf
varincom.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: eadea543-fc58-476d-b4b8-66b2affb9757
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
2.09.26 17:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:56
3
Participant(s) name(s):
Adrika
Normalized price:
6 370 350 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
recomandare viscomteh adrika.signed.pdf
recomandare viscomteh adrika.signed.pdf
ID: 079cca49-0176-4312-b773-011ecb6ef50c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
imsp boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
imsp boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
ID: 16f37592-93c8-431d-b7c1-2f10e42fe942
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
26. declarația beneficiarul efectiv.signed.pdf
26. declarația beneficiarul efectiv.signed.pdf
ID: 1870d326-1788-46bd-aab3-629bcf0a5305
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
20. declaratie cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025 adrika.signed.pdf
20. declaratie cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025 adrika.signed.pdf
ID: 269ef439-a71c-4779-8e75-ca3aa99fff4f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vision 04.09.2023.signed.pdf
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vision 04.09.2023.signed.pdf
ID: 295de4b2-54ee-480d-84f4-eebd60f8215b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
recomandare singera.signed.pdf
recomandare singera.signed.pdf
ID: 29a82bf2-df13-4892-a7c3-8388f75c52fe
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
6. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei_anexa 8.signed.pdf
6. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei_anexa 8.signed.pdf
ID: 32cc9a2e-af20-4d70-9630-17e88885db85
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
referință boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
referință boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
ID: 386f039f-7bb7-486d-a161-576591cda42e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
7. experiența similara interioare anexa nr.12.signed.pdf
7. experiența similara interioare anexa nr.12.signed.pdf
ID: 4307cc0e-e8c5-4440-ae58-472a732b2598
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract de antrepriza nr 95 din 09.07.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
contract de antrepriza nr 95 din 09.07.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
ID: 4aa3eb75-3eb6-4c43-9c75-27886dd91d5a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vison 15.03.2025.signed.pdf
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vison 15.03.2025.signed.pdf
ID: 52c89cb5-1865-4624-8e72-6dc4cc67626d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
23 certificat adrika 09.09.26.signed.pdf
23 certificat adrika 09.09.26.signed.pdf
ID: 56321d25-def0-4e25-8598-b0ffc0a7fff1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
scrisoare de recomandare sfanta treime.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare sfanta treime.signed.pdf
ID: 5b4b0ee3-c590-49de-9beb-2e4217e96a86
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
referinta cs durlesti.signed.pdf
referinta cs durlesti.signed.pdf
ID: 639c9e54-6d09-4869-a749-e6a9195dd9fa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
recomandare armata.signed.pdf
recomandare armata.signed.pdf
ID: 68ae2152-bc99-4af1-b792-df3e5072d0a2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
scrisoare de recomandare pretura riscani.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare pretura riscani.signed.pdf
ID: 68fde76c-0d4f-47ee-b7c0-7f55430b22bf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
4. grafic de executare a lucrarilor_anexa10.signed.pdf
4. grafic de executare a lucrarilor_anexa10.signed.pdf
ID: 6c6b8181-6fea-4e8f-893e-75a92e54d3af
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
13 certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
13 certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
ID: 6c81ca7c-f63d-48b2-ad57-3085234048c1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
11. anexa nr.15 declaratie privind personalul (1).signed.pdf
11. anexa nr.15 declaratie privind personalul (1).signed.pdf
ID: 6febbcf4-0432-4376-9328-8fcd166bd7cc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
referință transfuzia singe.signed.pdf
referință transfuzia singe.signed.pdf
ID: 7d59683f-dc84-4c3e-8b02-19620864ed1f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:16
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
2.7 bilant adrika 2023.signed.pdf
2.7 bilant adrika 2023.signed.pdf
ID: 83568c1b-7b7c-431e-9bf8-3fd9bfc4dc28
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract de antrepriza 137 din 25.07.2025 institutul oncologic.semnat.pdf
contract de antrepriza 137 din 25.07.2025 institutul oncologic.semnat.pdf
ID: 90aa53a9-5eb4-41d5-b454-9bf943302791
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract dgmu circ.signed.pdf
contract dgmu circ.signed.pdf
ID: 94ea4452-1e38-42ad-88f6-4cab30e04d3a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract riscani alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
contract riscani alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
ID: 9f32f6ec-a58d-4086-b2d3-100902c9ca92
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
5. cerere de participare_anexa 7.signed.pdf
5. cerere de participare_anexa 7.signed.pdf
ID: a05cc02c-b05d-4a0e-afef-014c0ab00797
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
1 deviz imsp mameii.signed.pdf
1 deviz imsp mameii.signed.pdf
ID: a2da86f1-de15-44dc-92ab-96ea53ac199b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
13. aviz ast adrika 2026.signed.pdf
13. aviz ast adrika 2026.signed.pdf
ID: b005bae9-79fb-4498-9819-66c259c6b965
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract pv moldexpo.signed.pdf
contract pv moldexpo.signed.pdf
ID: b58550fa-39fe-4196-a31e-718ab5de2fb5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
9. anexa nr. 14 declaratie privind dotarile specifice adrika srl.semnat.pdf
9. anexa nr. 14 declaratie privind dotarile specifice adrika srl.semnat.pdf
ID: b98fd6e3-d10c-4fab-9d0d-a8f5e980b1e0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
9 anexa nr.13 declaratia privind lista principalelor lucrari adrika.signed.pdf
9 anexa nr.13 declaratia privind lista principalelor lucrari adrika.signed.pdf
ID: bc5fe3da-2fe6-42dd-af5d-3f3fe9f134f6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
2.7 bilantul 2024 adrika srl.semnat.pdf
2.7 bilantul 2024 adrika srl.semnat.pdf
ID: bf6b750b-bb18-457a-8d7e-22c37d8d952c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
18. lichiditate generală 2025.signed.pdf
18. lichiditate generală 2025.signed.pdf
ID: c5c88f52-7b51-4005-b6fd-381749aea12c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
15. contract cu laboratorul 12.03.26.signed.pdf
15. contract cu laboratorul 12.03.26.signed.pdf
ID: c8f578b0-cf9f-49af-9ca9-0a8f6dd5cb3d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract judecatoria chisinau_.signed.pdf
contract judecatoria chisinau_.signed.pdf
ID: ca121dec-8f4e-4c5b-b96a-be9457247290
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
258 @@ adrika supraetajata partea ii contract de antrepriză.signed (1).signed.pdf_1.signed.pdf
258 @@ adrika supraetajata partea ii contract de antrepriză.signed (1).signed.pdf_1.signed.pdf
ID: cee2761a-78e1-4692-b30b-0ba93d61690a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract crucea rosie clmx051324, renovation of mrcs office.semnat.pdf
contract crucea rosie clmx051324, renovation of mrcs office.semnat.pdf
ID: d7d4df21-478f-4715-b4eb-fa1ed9f8a653
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
recomandare omnicom.signed.pdf
recomandare omnicom.signed.pdf
ID: d83f4c59-ab82-43c6-9b49-10515612d57d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract dgmu alecsandri.signed.pdf
contract dgmu alecsandri.signed.pdf
ID: dde7e061-8ad0-4894-9447-770d2a12abde
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract ministerul apararii 14_376_.semnat.pdf
contract ministerul apararii 14_376_.semnat.pdf
ID: dfb1b8ae-df8c-45d6-aec7-3054cedfaf30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
21. anexa nr.16 - subcontractanti - adrika (8).signed.pdf
21. anexa nr.16 - subcontractanti - adrika (8).signed.pdf
ID: e00b9abd-47db-4c89-be42-4f40b9b12269
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
contract antrepriza nr 161 din 29.09.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
contract antrepriza nr 161 din 29.09.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
ID: e832bf84-caf0-4097-a96d-504165980716
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
1 127410 adrika semnat.signed.pdf
1 127410 adrika semnat.signed.pdf
ID: edbfa23b-c6e4-43bb-8341-5c5629b967b7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:16
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
scrisoare de recomandare judecatoria chisinau.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare judecatoria chisinau.signed.pdf
ID: ee5a1f02-58ce-44c1-a4c5-b08cdc32b61d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
19 situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
19 situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
ID: f119135c-986e-46cf-9a4c-6b59bd6e46da
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
22. anexa nr.17 asocierea (4).signed.pdf
22. anexa nr.17 asocierea (4).signed.pdf
ID: fa96368a-3c23-4049-bf3f-330e0a43c2a2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
3.09.26 13:13
Opening date:
3.09.26 16:58
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK