Public procurement
21665066
Servicii de pavare a drumurilor și căilor de acces din or. Cantemir
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 11:19
to 20.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
126 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 11:19 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de pavare a drumurilor și căilor de acces din or. Cantemir
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 7300, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, str. Trandafirilor 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 11:17
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 11:19
Estimated value (without VAT)
126 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665066
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 7300, MOLDOVA, Cantemir, or.Cantemir, str. Trandafirilor 2
Contract period
26 Aug 2026 11:18 - 31 Dec 2026 11:18
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de pavare a drumurilor și căilor de acces din or. Cantemir
CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1224.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare cantemir.signed.pdf
anunț de participare cantemir.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 11:19
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
„Poligram Construct”
Normalized price:
123 754,08 MDL
Status:
Winner
decizia de atribuire
25.08.26 15:30
Reason: decizia de atribuire
Qualification documents
decizie nr.42 din 25.08.2026.pdf
decizie nr.42 din 25.08.2026.pdf
ID: 087f40c7-cea4-4a7a-abe5-f5737c7e2b4c
Winning Bid
25.08.26 15:30
Documents provided with the proposal
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 1fd441e1-8a51-41ad-89f1-6ad45f8b58b4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
declarația privind personalul anexa 14.signed.pdf
declarația privind personalul anexa 14.signed.pdf
ID: 1fe94d02-a516-4884-b8bb-a992c425ef75
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
declarația privind dotările specifice anexa 13.signed.pdf
declarația privind dotările specifice anexa 13.signed.pdf
ID: 25ac6478-2c07-433d-96e9-249fd809b4ae
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:47
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
anexa 22 specificația tehnică.signed.pdf
anexa 22 specificația tehnică.signed.pdf
ID: 6d62f34f-c8f0-4ed0-bc30-4b9416a8f476
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
anexa 23 specificație de preț.signed.pdf
anexa 23 specificație de preț.signed.pdf
ID: 8763dd01-c37d-4795-9131-20d596aa7b2b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
declarație lista principalelor livrări.signed.pdf
declarație lista principalelor livrări.signed.pdf
ID: a3db2d19-9e9e-4e4a-a74d-9d77c923e8f2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:46
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
scrisoare de garanție.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garanție.signed.pdf
ID: d10d87e2-65c3-4d29-b0a8-0b0b4e1dcac6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:47
Opening date:
24.08.26 11:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK