Public procurement
21664638
Lucrări de reparație si termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți r-nul Edineț
1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 15:59
to 13.08.2026 14:47
to 13.08.2026 14:47
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 14:47
to 18.08.2026 14:17
to 18.08.2026 14:17
3
Auction
19.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
1 007 643,33 MDL
Period of clarifications:
7 Aug 2026, 15:59 - 13 Aug 2026, 14:47
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 14:47 - 18 Aug 2026, 14:17
Auction start date:
19 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrări de reparație si termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți r-nul Edineț
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4632, MOLDOVA, Edineț, s.Hancăuţi, s.Hancăuți
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
7 Aug 2026, 15:09
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 14:47
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 007 643,33 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
10 076,43 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664638
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The best cost - quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-4632, MOLDOVA, Edineț, s.Hancăuţi, s.Hancăuți
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație si termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți r-nul Edineț
CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentația standart lucrari_actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
-instrucţiune pentru autoritățile contractante și ofertanţi, utilizată la inițierea şi desfăşurarea procedurilor de achiziţii publice de lucrări
7.08.26 15:59
Anunt_de_participare_lucrări .signed.pdf
Anunt_de_participare_lucrări .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare privind achizitionarea Lucrărilor de reparatie și termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți, raionul Edineț
7.08.26 15:59
duae.doc
Bidding Documents
- declarație pe proprie răspundere, prin care operatorul economic confirmă îndeplinirea criteriilor de calificare și selecție necesare în cadrul procedurilor de achiziție publică în Republica Moldova.
7.08.26 15:59
Caiet de sarcini lucrări de reparație și termoizolare a clădirii centrului cultural s.Hancăuți .signed.pdf
Caiet de sarcini lucrări de reparație și termoizolare a clădirii centrului cultural s.Hancăuți .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-caiet de sarcini pentru cererea ofertei de preț pentru achizitia Lucrărilor de reparatie și termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți, raionul Edineț
7.08.26 15:59
formular nr. 5.pdf
formular nr. 5.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
-Catalog de prețuri unitare pentru obiectul: Lucrări de reparatie și termoizolare a clădirii Centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți, raionul Edineț
11.08.26 14:43
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
ALARCON GROUP
Normalized price:
1 007 200,28 MDL
Status:
Winner
Cel mai bun raport calitate-cost.
20.08.26 18:07
Reason: Cel mai bun raport calitate-cost.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:21
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:21
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:21
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:19
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:22
Opening date:
18.08.26 14:17
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK