Public procurement
21664220
Servicii de proiectare
1
Enquiry period
with 06.08.2026 20:13
to 11.08.2026 16:15
to 11.08.2026 16:15
2
Bidding period
with 11.08.2026 16:15
to 15.08.2026 04:15
to 15.08.2026 04:15
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
90 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 20:13 - 11 Aug 2026, 16:15
Submission of proposals:
11 Aug 2026, 16:15 - 15 Aug 2026, 4:15
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Serviciilor de elaborare a lucrărilor de proiectare ale obiectivului „Reparația curentă a acoperișului imobilului cu nr. cadastral 0131102.001.02 din mun. Chișinău, or. Codru, str. Vieru, 59”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Aug 2026, 20:09
Date modified
7 Aug 2026, 17:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
90 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664220
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Contract period
13 Aug 2026 18:00 - 31 Dec 2026 20:12
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
''LEAIT-ARH'' S.R.L.
Normalized price:
89 100 MDL
Status:
Winner
Decizia grupului de lucru
17.08.26 17:31
Reason: Decizia grupului de lucru
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
anexa 7_cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
anexa 7_cerere de participare.semnat.pdf
ID: 018797e7-3b93-4269-be71-eb5db339240f
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.semnat.pdf
certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.semnat.pdf
ID: 01bfa773-4bfb-4082-864e-b411ad0c8b02
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0921076.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0921076.pdf
ID: 86b95ee2-ad8b-478d-8457-5a06c3bf2583
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
anexa 22_propunerea tehnică.semnat.pdf
anexa 22_propunerea tehnică.semnat.pdf
ID: d9ff5d30-eabc-4c09-b7c0-9ec48f48d031
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
extrasul camerei de inregistrare de stat.semnat.pdf
extrasul camerei de inregistrare de stat.semnat.pdf
ID: ef0b350a-44d4-4805-b165-b552d6b169a9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
15.08.26 04:15
anexa 23_propunerea financiară.semnat.pdf
anexa 23_propunerea financiară.semnat.pdf
ID: e1fd47c3-41fe-490b-9619-c1ff08d48416
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 10:01
Opening date:
17.08.26 17:30
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK