Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
06.08.2026 20:13
to 11.08.2026 16:15
to 11.08.2026 16:15
2
Bidding period
with
11.08.2026 16:15
to 15.08.2026 04:15
to 15.08.2026 04:15
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
90 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 20:13 - 11 Aug 2026, 16:15
Submission of proposals:
11 Aug 2026, 16:15 - 15 Aug 2026, 4:15
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Serviciilor de elaborare a lucrărilor de proiectare ale obiectivului „Reparația curentă a acoperișului imobilului cu nr. cadastral 0131102.001.02 din mun. Chișinău, or. Codru, str. Vieru, 59”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Aug 2026, 20:13
Date modified
7 Aug 2026, 17:43
Achizitii.md ID
21664220
MTender ID
CPV
71200000-0 - Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Date:
7 Aug 2026, 17:43
Question's name:
Expertiza Tehnica
Question:
Buna ziua,
Aveti expertiza tehnica elaborata sau va fi elaborata in curind ?
Answer (10 Aug 2026, 16:14):
Bună ziua! NU avem încă expertiza tehnică.
Date:
7 Aug 2026, 18:40
Question's name:
Tip acoperis?
Question:
Ce tip de acoperis se preconizeaza?
Answer (10 Aug 2026, 16:15):
Acoperiș din țiglă metalică după forma celui existent
Date:
10 Aug 2026, 17:17
Question's name:
Expertiza tehnică
Question:
Expertiza tehnică o elaborăm noi sau ea v-a fi elaborată de dvs ?
Answer (10 Aug 2026, 17:19):
Ofertantul
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK