Public procurement
21672729
Material seminal taurin
1
Enquiry period
with 06.09.2026 11:14
to 11.09.2026 16:00
to 11.09.2026 16:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 16:00
to 14.09.2026 16:00
to 14.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 14:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
192 364,80 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Sep 2026, 11:14 - 11 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
15 Sep 2026, 14:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Material seminal convențional congelat de tauri reproducători de rasa Fleckvieh
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Sep 2026, 10:54
Date modified
6 Sep 2026, 11:14
Estimated value (without VAT)
192 364,80 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 923 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672729
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Contract period
16 Sep 2026 11:07 - 30 Dec 2026 11:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Material seminal convențional congelat de tauri reproducători de rasa Fleckvieh
CPV: 03100000-2 - Agricultural and horticultural products
Quantity: 2400.0
Unit of measurement: Doza
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK