Public procurement
21672715
Instalarea unei centrale fotovoltaice pentru creșterea eficienței energetice la Liceul teoretic Budești
1
Enquiry period
with 05.09.2026 15:54
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 026 900,59 MDL
Period of clarifications:
5 Sep 2026, 15:54 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
18 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Instalarea unei centrale fotovoltaice pentru creșterea eficienței energetice la Liceul teoretic Budești
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4814, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Budeşti, str. Chișinăului, 131.
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
5 Sep 2026, 15:46
Date modified
5 Sep 2026, 15:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 026 900,59 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
10 269,01 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672715
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-4814, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Budeşti, str. Chișinăului, 131.
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 15:52 - 31 Dec 2026 15:52
List of positions
1)
Title
Instalarea unei centrale fotovoltaice pentru creșterea eficienței energetice la Liceul teoretic Budești
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_lucrari fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_lucrari fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
5.09.26 15:54
ds_lucrari_fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
ds_lucrari_fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
5.09.26 15:54
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK