1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:15
to 14.09.2026 17:30
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 268 629,81 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:15 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Betahistinum (Betahistinum dihydrochloridum) 24 mg
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:15
Estimated value (without VAT)
268 629,81 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672661
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, conform listei de distributie
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 02:00 - 31 Dec 2027 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Betahistinum (Betahistinum dihydrochloridum) 24 mg CPV: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products
Quantity: 96190.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Contract model
Bidding Documents
Contract model
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
4.09.26 17:15
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
4.09.26 17:15
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications