Public procurement
21672627
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului clădirii administrative a Inspectoratului General al Poliției, amplasat în mun. Chișinău, str. Tiraspol 11/1 (amplasarea burlanelor de avarie pentru evacuarea apei)
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 16:22
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 10.09.2026 13:00
to 10.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
29 678,72 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 16:22 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului clădirii administrative a Inspectoratului General al Poliției, amplasat în mun. Chișinău, str. Tiraspol 11/1 (amplasarea burlanelor de avarie pentru evacuarea apei)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:41
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 16:22
Estimated value (without VAT)
29 678,72 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672627
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Contract period
18 Sep 2026 16:21 - 31 Dec 2026 16:21
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului clădirii administrative a Inspectoratului General al Poliției, amplasat în mun. Chișinău, str. Tiraspol 11/1 (amplasarea burlanelor de avarie pentru evacuarea apei)
CPV: 45300000-0 - Building installation work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
tenderNotice
anunț de participare.pdf
4.09.26 16:22
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK