1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 15:23
to 05.09.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with 05.09.2026 16:00
to 11.09.2026 08:30
5 days left
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 126 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 15:23 - 5 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals: 5 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 8:30
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Submit offer
Lot 1 - Piese de schimb pentru puntea autobuzului
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
I.M. Parcul Urban de Autobuze
Contact phone
022837349
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:20
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:23
Estimated value (without VAT)
126 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672604
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Contract period
13 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lot 1 - Piese de schimb pentru puntea autobuzului CPV: 34300000-0 - Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
specificatii tehnice.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:23
declaratie_ro.doc
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:23
documente standard formulare nr.3 nr.7-8.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:23
anunt de participare.pdf anunt de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:23
specificația de preț.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:23
Lot documents
anunt de participare.pdf
-
4.09.26 15:23
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications