Public procurement
21672592
Lot nr. 21 Şerveţele pentru curăţarea şi dezinfecţia dispozitivelor medicale (endoscoape flexibile, sonde USG)
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 15:21
to 14.09.2026 11:00
to 14.09.2026 11:00
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 11:00
to 05.10.2026 11:00
to 05.10.2026 11:00
3
Auction
06.10.2026 15:10
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3 600 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 15:21 - 14 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 5 Oct 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
6 Oct 2026, 15:10
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lot nr. 21 Şerveţele pentru curăţarea şi dezinfecţia dispozitivelor medicale (endoscoape flexibile, sonde USG)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:16
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:21
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 600 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
0,36 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672592
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 02:00 - 31 Dec 2027 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lot nr. 21 Şerveţele pentru curăţarea şi dezinfecţia dispozitivelor medicale (endoscoape flexibile, sonde USG)
CPV: 24450000-3 - Agro-chemical products
Quantity: 5400.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare dezinfectanti_suplimentar.signed.pdf
anunt de participare dezinfectanti_suplimentar.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:21
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK