Public procurement
21672493
Lucrări de instalare a sistemului de ventilare și climatizare
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 13:53
to 09.09.2026 09:00
to 09.09.2026 09:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 09:00
to 17.09.2026 09:00
to 17.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 813 869 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 13:53 - 9 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
18 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform Caietelor de sarcini (Anexa nr. 23 la Documentația standard)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vlaicu Pârcălab, nr. 17
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 13:49
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 813 869 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
18 138,69 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672493
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vlaicu Pârcălab, nr. 17
Contract period
5 Oct 2026 13:52 - 30 Dec 2026 13:52
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de instalare a sistemului de ventilare și climatizare
CPV: 45331000-6 - Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
lista cu cantitatile sistem ventilare.signed.pdf
lista cu cantitatile sistem ventilare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:53
lista cu cantitatile sistem de climatizare.signed.pdf
lista cu cantitatile sistem de climatizare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:53
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK