1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 12:02
to 07.09.2026 08:30
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 08:30
to 10.09.2026 08:30
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 135 858,42 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 12:02 - 7 Sep 2026, 8:30
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 8:30 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:30
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Barcă de intervenție rapidă cu motor
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2055, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Vatra, strada Ștefan Vodă, nr. 5
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Cristina Lavric
Contact phone
022596004
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 11:51
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 12:02
Estimated value (without VAT)
135 858,42 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672408
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2055, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Vatra, strada Ștefan Vodă, nr. 5
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Barcă de intervenție rapidă cu motor CPV: 34500000-2 - Ships and boats
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatie standart.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 12:02
anunt de participare.pdf anunt de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 12:02
specificatii tehnice a barcii.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 12:02
Lot documents
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications