1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 11:09
to 07.09.2026 12:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 10.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 280 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 11:09 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Procurarea combustibilului DITS Glodeni 2026
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4901, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, str. Suveranitatii 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Mihaela Boboc
Contact phone
069754323
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 11:04
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
280 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672335
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-4901, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, str. Suveranitatii 4
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 11:07 - 31 Dec 2026 11:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Procurarea combustibilului DITS Glodeni 2026 CPV: 09100000-0 - Fuels
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds stand petrol 2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-ds stand petrol
4.09.26 11:09
duae_combustibil dits glodenii 2026.doc
Bidding Documents
-duae_combustibil
4.09.26 11:09
Lot documents
anunt de participare.semnat (7).pdf
-anunt de participare
4.09.26 11:09
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications