Public procurement
21672305
Garnitura plata din carton
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 10:40
to 14.09.2026 11:35
to 14.09.2026 11:35
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 11:35
to 24.09.2026 10:35
to 24.09.2026 10:35
3
Auction
25.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
714 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 10:40 - 14 Sep 2026, 11:35
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 11:35 - 24 Sep 2026, 10:35
Auction start date:
25 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Conform specificarea tehnica
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2023, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Transnistria nr.20
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:40
Estimated value (without VAT)
714 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
7 140 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672305
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2023, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Transnistria nr.20
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 10:39 - 31 Dec 2026 09:40
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 84000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK