Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 10:21
to 08.09.2026 09:00
to 08.09.2026 09:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 09:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
27 900 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 10:21 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Sacoșe cu mâner decupat
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:21
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:21
Achizitii.md ID
21672269
MTender ID
CPV
18930000-7 - Saci şi săculeţe
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Sacoșă cu mâner decupat, cu aplicarea logo-ului institutiei
Budget: 27900.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK