1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 10:10
to 10.09.2026 10:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 24.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 627 607 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 10:10 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 24 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, com.Piatra
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ana Romaniuc
Contact phone
023558238
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:01
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
627 607 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672261
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, com.Piatra
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 10:07 - 31 Dec 2026 10:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei. CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
3 ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
DOCUMENTATIA STANDARD
4.09.26 10:10
2anuntde participare.signed.pdf 2anuntde participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
4.09.26 10:10
caiet de sarcini.pdf caiet de sarcini.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini
4.09.26 10:10
4 duae lucrari drum .doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 10:13
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications