1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 08:48
to 07.09.2026 09:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 09:00
to 10.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 13 200 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 8:48 - 7 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Picioare din țeavă d=40mm. Carcasa din țeavă de inox 25x25mm, blat de masă din tablăde inox de 2.0 mm, (AISI 304) rezistent la acizi.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, srt. N. Testemițanu 29/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ina Cojocaru
Contact phone
+37322256123
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 8:48
Estimated value (without VAT)
13 200 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672172
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str Testemitanu 20
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 03:00 - 21 Oct 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Stilaj din inox cu 4 polițe pentru Bloc Alimentar, (L)1200x(b)600x(h)1800mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
2)
Title
Masă din inox pentru bloc aimentar (L)500x(b)500x(h)450mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae ro
Technical Specifications
Duae
4.09.26 08:48
anunt de participare Mobilier inox
Technical Specifications
Anunt
4.09.26 08:48
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications