Public procurement
21672161
Achizitionarea sistemului cu ecran LED interior pentru Centrul Munltifuncțional Socio - Cultural din satul Costești, r. Ialoveni
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 08:29
to 09.09.2026 14:00
to 09.09.2026 14:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 14:00
to 14.09.2026 15:00
to 14.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
734 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 8:29 - 9 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
15 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Achizitionarea sistemului cu ecran LED interior pentru Centrul Munltifuncțional Socio - Cultural din satul Costești, r. Ialoveni
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6813, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Costeşti (r-l Ialoveni), Stefan cel Mare 115
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 8:26
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
734 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
7 340 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672161
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6813, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Costeşti (r-l Ialoveni), Stefan cel Mare 115
Contract period
16 Sep 2026 08:00 - 30 Dec 2026 08:28
List of positions
1)
Title
Achizitionarea sistemului cu ecran LED interior pentru Centrul Munltifuncțional Socio - Cultural din satul Costești, r. Ialoveni
CPV: 32300000-6 - Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii (1).signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 08:29
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK