1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 17:07
to 10.09.2026 10:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 1 213 153,52 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 17:07 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reparație curenta a străzilor locale din s. Glinjeni, raionul Fălești conform documentației tehnice si caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5924, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, s.Glinjeni (r-l Fălești), -
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Viorel Zarija
Contact phone
068171410
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:07
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 213 153,52 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672089
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5924, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, s.Glinjeni (r-l Fălești), -
Contract period
25 Sep 2026 17:07 - 31 Dec 2026 16:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație curenta a străzilor locale din s. Glinjeni, raionul Fălești conform documentației tehnice si caietului de sarcini CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031705_DUAE.doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Glinjeni, strazi locale (etapa 1)F1A.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
3.09.26 17:07
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications