1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 15:15
to 10.09.2026 11:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 11:00
to 17.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 10 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 15:15 - 10 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 13:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Frigider cu două compartimente

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2089, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Goian (mun. Chişinău), s.Goian
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ludmila Zghibarță
Contact phone
+37360609326
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:15
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:15
Achizitii.md ID
21671993
CPV
39700000-9 - Aparate de uz casnic
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
an_2_870_md.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:15
anunt de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:15
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.