Public procurement
21671941
Transportarea deșeurilor (cămine si blocuri de studii) - august 2026
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10 146,50 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Transportarea deșeurilor (cămine si blocuri de studii) - august 2026
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2009, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Mateevici, 111
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 13:38
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 146,50 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671941
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2009, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Mateevici, 111
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Transportarea deșeurilor (cămine si blocuri de studii) - august 2026
CPV: 90500000-2 - Refuse and waste related services
Quantity: 77.0
Unit of measurement: Metru cub
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK