Select the type of procedure
Status
Reporting of purchases
Estimated value without VAT
1 220 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Reporting of purchases
Procurarea burghiului de beton (pentru gimnaziul A. Pușkin)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4101, MOLDOVA, Cimişlia, or.Cimişlia, Mihai Eminescu nr.48
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 12:18
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:33
Achizitii.md ID
21671914
MTender ID
CPV
43320000-2 - Echipament de construcţii
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031222_EBK000517377.pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
Factura fiscală nr. EBK000517377 din 26.07.2026
3.09.26 13:33
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK