1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:29
to 08.09.2026 11:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 11:30
to 11.09.2026 11:40
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 41 667 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 11:29 - 8 Sep 2026, 11:30
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 11:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:40

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3121, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, locality, Stefan cel Mare nr.78 bl.A
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Mutruc Nicolai
Contact phone
+37369905617
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:19
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:29
Achizitii.md ID
21671885
CPV
44100000-1 - Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
3.09.26 11:29
Anunț de participare .
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
3.09.26 11:29
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.