Public procurement
21671860
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei.
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
627 607 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:25 - 7 Sep 2026, 11:33
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 11:33 - 21 Sep 2026, 8:34
Auction start date:
22 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, Mihai Eminescu
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:07
Estimated value (without VAT)
627 607 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671860
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, Mihai Eminescu
Contract period
24 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei.
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031034_1 anunt_de_intentie Lucrări .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de intentie
3.09.26 11:25
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK